menu close menu

NDP RESULTS 1-7 GRADING – 20.02.16

 

RESULTS – NDP1-7 GRADING – 21.02.16

 

NDP 1 9-10F                                         NDP1 9-10M

9th     Amy Smith                                    1st     Charlie Cobb

14th   Mona Moini                                   NDP1 11-12F

18th   Emma Vincent                              7th     Keira Jay Davis

21st   Sophia Gray                                   NDP2 7-8F

TEAM   OLGA 4th                                    1st     Tayla Gerrard

NDP2 9-10 F                                         NDP2 9-10M

2nd     Georgina Owen                             4th     George Potter

5th     Amy Illidge                                    NDP2 11-12F

6th     Megan Johnson                           4th     Madeline Warren T1

10th   Grace Walker                                 6th     Amy Darragh T1

TEAM   OLGA 1st                                     9th     Jessica Playford T1

NDP2 13+F                                           10th   Amber Lovell T2

4th     Chloe Smith                                   11th   Freya O’Hara T2

12th   Ellie Noble                                     20th   Emma Papka T2

NDP2 13+M                                          TEAM   OLGA T1 – 1st

2nd     Orin Bayliss                                                 OLGA T2 – 2nd

NDP3 7-8F                                            NDP3 11-12M

1st     Freya Wicks                                   2nd     Max Jeavons

NDP4 9-10F                                          NDP4 9-10M

1st     Anabel Edem                                 3rd     Kester Wilson

NDP4 11-12F                                        NDP4 13+F

3rd     Caitlin Atkins                                3rd     Mia Bailey

NDP4 13+M                                         27th   Ellie Green

1st     Zak O’Connor                               NDP5 9-10M

NDP5 11-12F                                         1st     Eddie Richardson

3rd     Eloise Smith

NDP5 13-14F                                     NDP5 15+F

1st     Grace Gourlay                                5th     Charlotte Danby

NDP6 13-14F                                     NDP6 15-16F

1st     Macy Fenwick                               1st     Kira Holland

2nd     Hope Burgess                              1st     Kira Holland                

NDP7 15-16M                                    REGIONAL 2 DISABILITY

2nd     Lewis Szulc                                  3rd     Thomas Ralli

NATIONAL DISABILITIES          4th     Alexsandra Vallard

1st     Isabella Pereira                             NDP1 DMT 11-12M

1st     Max Jeavons

NDP1 DMT 7-8F                                 NDP1 DMT 11-12F

2nd     Freya Wicks                                  1st     Madeline Warren

3rd     Tayla Gerrard                               3rd     Jessica Playford

NDP1 DMT 9-10F                              5th     Caitlin Bishop

2nd     Amy Smith                                    8th     Amber Lovell

3rd     Sophia Gray                                   9th     Amy Darragh

4th     Georgina Owen                              TEAM   OLGA 1st

7th     Amy Illidge                                    NDP1 DMT 9-10M

TEAM   OLGA 1st                                    1st     Eddie Richardson

4th     Charlie Cobb

NDP2 DMT 13+F                                 NDP2 DMT 13+M

3rd     Chloe Smith                                    1st     Orin Bayliss

NDP3 DMT 11-12F                              NDP4 DMT 11-12F

1st     Eloise Smith                                    1st     Grace Owen

4th     Caitlin Atkins                                 NDP4 DMT 13+F

NDP5 DMT 13-14F                              1st     Grace Gourlay

1st     Macy Fenwick                                 NDP5 DMT 13-14M

2nd     Mia Bailey                                      1st     Zak O’Connor

NDP5 DMT 15+F                                 NDP6 DMT 13-14F

1st     Holly Scott                                       2nd     Hope Burgess

NDP6 DMT 15+F                                 NDP7 DMT 15+M

1st     Kira Holland                                   1st     Lewis Szulc

NDP6 DMT 17+F                                 2nd     Harry Reed

1st     Natalie Bailey

 

 

 

 

 

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR COMPETITORS AND ESPECIALLY TO OUR FIRST TIME COMPETITORS:

 

TRAMPOLINE:- Emma Papka & Mona Moini

 

DMT:- Kira Holland, Tayla Gerrard, Georgina Owen & Eddie Richardson

             

 

ALSO A MASSIVE THANK YOU TO OUR JUDGES – SHARON WOOD, ISOBEL WARREN, TONI GRAHAM, HELEN LARCOMBE & RUTH FENWICK AND JO WICKS FOR RECORDING.

26 February 2016 | News | Comments Off on NDP RESULTS 1-7 GRADING – 20.02.16

Comments are closed.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close