menu close menu

REGIONAL NDP Success for OLGA DMT,TRA gymnasts.

RESULTS – NDP1-7 GRADING – 19.03.17

NDP 1 9-10F                                            NDP1 9-10M

7th     Sienna Cluett                                    3rd     Emmanuel Boot

22nd  Evie Cobb                                       NDP1 11-12F

23rd   Autumn Nolan-Ford                       1st      Grace Shima

TEAM:   OLGA 5th                                  21st   Maia Bayliss

NDP1 13+M                                                    NDP2 7-8F

2nd     Henry Pearson                                  3rd     Holly Kerslake-Smith

NDP2 9-10F                                             NDP2 9-10M

1st      Georgina Owen                               1st      Sebastian Thomas

5th     Emma Vincent                                NDP2 11-12F

13th   Mia Hagan                                       2nd     Cara Gerrard T1

14th   Grace Walker                                  7th     Alice Cowley T1

TEAM:   OLGA 1st                                   11th   Megan Johnson T1

NDP3 9-10F                                            12th   Amy Darragh T1

2nd     Nicolle Lake                                   13th   Jessica Playford T2

NDP3 9-10M                                            17th   Sophia Gray T2

1st      Edward Pearson                              19th   Emma Papka T2

NDP3 11-12F                                           TEAM:   OLGA T1 1st

6th     Amy Illidge                                                      OLGA T2 3rd

18th   Amber Lovell                                  NDP3 13+F

NDP3 13+M                                            12th   Biba Reay

1st      Orin Bayliss                                     NDP4 9-10F

2nd     William Cunningham                     1st      Freya Wicks

NDP4 9-10M                                           3rd     Tayla Gerrard

2nd     George Potter                                  NDP4 11-12F

NDP4 11-12M                                        8th     Madeline Warre

1st      Max Jeavons

NDP4 13+F                                              NDP4 13+M

13th   Kaylee Lake                                     2nd     Eden Scott

NDP5 9-10M                                           NDP5 11-12F

2nd     Kester Wilson                                 1st      Anabel Edem

NDP5 13-14M                                         NDP5 15+F

2nd     George Tubbs                                  1st      Grace Gourlay

NDP5 15+M                                            NDP6 13-14F

1st      Zak O’Connor                                 1st      Erin King

NDP7 17+F                                              DISABILITY REG 2M

3rd     Kira Holland                                   2nd     Thomas Ralli

DISABILITY REG 2F                           3rd     James Clark

2nd     Alexsandra Vallard                         DISABILITY REG 3F

NDP1 DMT 9-10F                                 1st      Isabella Periera

1st      Freya Wicks                                     NDP1 DMT 11-12F

4th     Emma Vincent                                 2nd     Amy Smith

8th     Abi Gately-White                           5th     Grace Shima                

9th     Grace Walker                                  6th     Sophia Gray

TEAM:   OLGA 1st                                   8th     Jessica Playford

NDP2 DMT 9-10F                                   TEAM:   OLGA 1st

1st      Tayla Gerrard                                  NDP2 DMT 11-12F

2nd     Georgina Owen                               4th     Amy Darragh

3rd     Nicolle Lake                                    7th     Amy Illidge

TEAM:   OLGA 1st                                   8th     Olivia Kettlewell

NDP2 DMT 13+F                                   10th   Amber Lovell

3rd     Kaylee Lake                                     TEAM:   OLGA 2nd

4th     Caitlin Bishop                                 NDP3 DMT 11-12F

11th   Alice Kettlewell                              1st      Anabel Edem

TEAM:   OLGA 2nd                                  3rd     Madeline Warren

NDP3 DMT 11-12M                              NDP3 DMT 13+F

1st      Max Jeavons                                   1st      Chloe Smith

NDP3 DMT 13+M                                  NDP4 DMT 13+F

1st      Eden Scott                                       1st      Caitlin Atkins

NDP5 DMT 11-12F                                2nd     Erin King

1st      Rita Richardson                              NDP5 DMT 15+F

NDP6 DMT 15-16F                                1st      Mia Bailey

3rd     Grace Gourlay                                 3rd     Holly Scott

NDP6 DMT 15-16M                              NDP6 DMT 17+F

1st      Zak O’Connor                                 2nd     Kira Holland

NDP7 DMT 17+F

1st Alice Taylor

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR COMPETITORS. PLEASE CAN EVERYONE NOTE THAT I AM WAITING FOR THE OFFICIAL QUALIFYING LIST BEFORE CONFIRMING GYMNASTS WHO HAVE QUALIFIED FOR TEAM FINALS. AS SOON AS I HAVE IT I WILL ISSUE LETTERS.

 

ALSO A MASSIVE THANK YOU TO OUR JUDGES & MARSHALLS – Helen Larcombe, Sharon Wood, Robyn Cobb, Morgan Ware, Sapphire Dallard & Lucy White

21 March 2017 | News | Comments Off on REGIONAL NDP Success for OLGA DMT,TRA gymnasts.

Comments are closed.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close