menu close menu

October NDP Success for OLGA trampoline team

 

RESULTS – NDP1-7 GRADING – 09.10.16

 

NDP 1 7-8F                                           NDP1 7-8M

8th     Holly Kerslake-Smith                    1st     Freddie Warren

NDP1 9-10F                                          NDP1 9-10M

8th     Abi Gately-White                          1st     Edward Pearson

15th   Evie Cobb                                     4th     Sebastian Thomas

NDP1 11-12F                                                  NDP2 9-10F

1st     Keira-Jay Davis                             6th     Grace Walker

2nd     Sophia Gray                                  12th   Georgina Owen

20th   Alice Cowley                                13th   Emma Vincent

TEAM   OLGA 3rd                                TEAM   OLGA 2nd

NDP2 9-10M                                        NDP2 11-12F

1st     George Potter                                1st     Amy Darragh

NDP2 11-12M                                       4th     Amber Lovell

3rd     Charlie Cobb                                 9th     Jessica Playford

NDP3 9-10F                                         16th   Emma Papka

1st     Nicolle Lake                                  21st   Megan Johnson

NDP3 11-12F                                        TEAM   OLTA 1st

5th     Amy Illidge                                   NDP4 9-10F

NDP4 11-12F                                        4th     Freya Wicks

3rd     Madeline Warren                           NDP4 11-12M

NDP5 11-12F                                        1st     Max Jeavons

2nd     Anabel Edem                                NDP5 11-12M

NDP5 15+F                                           1st     Eddie Richardson

1st     Grace Gourlay                               NDP5 15+M

NDP6 13-14F                                        1st     Zak O’Connor

1st     Erin King                                     NDP6 17+F

2nd     Kira Holland

NDP7 13-14F                                        NDP7 15-16F

1st     Hope Burgess                                1st     Macy Fenwick

NDP7 17+F                                           DISABILITY REG 2M

3rd     Alice Taylor                                  1st     Thomas Ralli

DISABILITY REG 2F                        DISABILITY REG 3F

1st     Alexsandra Vallard                       3rd     Isabella Pereira

 

NDP1 DMT 9-10F                               NDP1 DMT 11-12F

1st     Freya Wicks                                  1st     Anabel Edem T1

3rd     Abi Gately-White                          4th     Jessica Playford T1

5th     Emma Vincent                              5th     Amber Lovell T1

6th     Georgina Owen                             7th     Keira-Jay Davis T2

TEAM   OLGA 1st                                8th     Olivia Kettlewell T2

NDP2 DMT 11-12F                            9th     Sophia Gray T1

2nd     Madeline Warren                           10th   MeganJohnson T2

3rd     Amy Illidge                                   TEAM   OLGA T1 1st

8th     Amy Darragh                                               OLGA T2 2nd                

TEAM   OLGA 2nd                                NDP3 DMT 11-12M

NDP2 DMT 13+F                                1st     Max Jeavons

3rd     Caitlin Bishop                               NDP4 DMT 13+F

4th     Alice Kettlewell                            1st     Caitlin Atkins

NDP5 DMT 15+F                                2nd     Erin King

1st     Mia Bailey                                     NDP5 DMT 15+M

NDP6 DMT 15-16F                             1st     Zak O’Connor

3rd     Grace Gourlay                               NDP6 DMT 17+F

NDP7 DMT 15-16F                             1st     Chloe Dunleavey

1st     Macy Fenwick                              3rd     Kira Holland

NDP7 DMT 17+F

1st     Alice Taylor

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR COMPETITORS AND ESPECIALLY TO OUR FIRST TIME COMPETITORS:

 

TRAMPOLINE:-  Holly Kerslake-Smith, Freddie Warren, Edward Pearson, Sebastian Thomas, Abi Gately-White, Evie Cobb & Alice Cowley

 

DMT:-  Abi Gately-White, Emma Vincent, Anabel Edem, Olivia Kettlewell, Megan Johnson & Alice Kettlewell

             

 

ALSO A MASSIVE THANK YOU TO OUR JUDGES – Isobel Warren, Toni Graham & Helen Larcombe

19 October 2016 | News | Comments Off on October NDP Success for OLGA trampoline team

Comments are closed.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close