menu close menu

REGIONAL GRADING RESULTS OCT 2018

RESULTS – NDP1-7 BATH 21st October 2018

 

CLUB 3 7-8F                                         CLUB3 7-8M

2nd    Zara Dorsett C                                  rd     William Brown

3rd     Violet Streeter C                             8th     Charlie Clark

5th     Lillie-Mae Cluett B                         9th     Noah Lovell

8th     Naomi Weston B                            TEAM:   1st

13th   Carys Waterman B                         CLUB 3 11-12F

15th   Faith Cluett C                                    2nd     Beth Gately-White

18th   Isabella Cook C                               NDP1 7-8F

20th   Carys McPherson-Saunders B       1st      Emily White

TEAM:   C – 1st                                            3rd     Ellie Tompkins

B – 2nd                                                        NDP1 9-10M

NDP1 9-10F                                           1st      Adam Murfin

1st      Emelia Harvard-Taylor D              NDP1 11-12M

3rd     Kaitlyn Talbot Trotter D              1st      Emmanuel Boot

4th     Alina Lavell E                                 NDP1 11-12F

6th     Charlotte Purchase E                    8th     Keira Louise Rogers

8th     Mali Ballingall   E                          9th     Abi Gately White

16th   Aadya Singh D                                18th   Lilia Allcroft

TEAM:   E – 1st                                       TEAM:   2nd

D – 2nd                                                       NDP2 9-10M

NDP2 9-10F                                             1st      Toby Atkins

1st      Imogen Neil                                     NDP2 11-12F

2nd     Erica Rigler                                      1st      Sienna Cluett

3rd     Gracie Taylor                                  2nd     Grace Walker

TEAM:   1st                                                4th     Emma Vincent

NDP2 13+F                                               TEAM:   1st

2nd     Jessica Playford

 

NDP3 9-10F                                             NDP3 11-12M

1st      Holly Kerslake-Smith                    1st      Sebastian Thomas

2nd     Zoe Colquhoun                               NDP3 11-12F

NDP3 13+F                                             4th     Bailee Jo Horton

2nd     Grace Shima                                    NDP3 13+M

3rd     Sophia Zaldua                                 4th     Oli White           

9th     Eleanor Rigler                                 NDP4 9-10F

TEAM:   1st                                                2nd     Lucy Weston

NDP4 11-12F                                           NDP4 13+M

1st      Georgina Owen                               4th     Tobias Strongman

2nd     Nicolle Lake                                    NDP4 13+F

NDP5 13-14F                                           1st      Annie Stirling A

3rd     Anabel Edem                                   3rd     Grace Gourlay A

12th   Cara Gerrard                                    4th     Amy Darragh A

NDP5 15+M                                             5th     Alice Kettlewell B

1st      Eden Scott                                       6th     Biba Reay B

3rd     Samuel Strongman                         13th   Amber Lovell A

NDP5 15+F                                               15th   Olivia Kettlewell B

3rd     Kaylee Lake                                     TEAM:   A – 1st

DISABILITY NDP2 CAT 1 U15                          B – 2nd

1st      Thomas Ralli                                   DISABILITY NDP3 CAT 1 U15

NDP1 DMT 7-8F                                    1st      James Clark

1st      Carys Waterman                              NDP1 9-10F

4th     Ellie Tompkins                               1st      Emelia Harvard-Taylor

5th     Carys McPherson Saunders           2nd     Kaitlyn Talbot-Trotter

6th     Violet Streeter                                 3rd     Alina Lavell

10th   Isabella Cook                                  11th   Charlotte Purchase

TEAM:   1st                                                17th   Imogen Neil

NDP1 DMT 9-10M                                 TEAM:   1st

3rd     Adam Murfin                                  NDP1 DMT 11-12F

NDP1 DMT 13+F                                   3rd     Abi Gately White

2nd     Caitlin Bishop                                 4th     Beth Gately White

NDP2 DMT 7-8F                                    6th     Keira Louise Rogers

1st      Emily White                                   TEAM:   1st

NDP2 DMT 11-12F                               

1st      Grace Walker

2nd     Emma Vincent

3rd     Bailee Jo Horton

TEAM:   1st

 

NDP2 DMT 9-10F                                  NDP2 DMT 13+F

1st      Lucy Weston                                   1st      Grace Shima

2nd     Holly Kerslake-Smith                    NDP3 DMT 11-12F

3rd     Zoe Colquhoun                              2nd     Georgina Owen

5th     Gracie Taylor                                  NDP3 DMT 13+F

6th     Erica Rigler                                     2nd     Amy Darragh

TEAM:   1st                                              5th     Olivia Kettlewell

NDP4 DMT 13+M                                  NDP5 DMT 9-12M

2nd     Oli White                                         1st      Sebastian Thomas

NDP5 DMT 13-14F                                NDP5 DMT 15+F

5th     Cara Gerrard                                    1st      Grace Gourlay

6th     Anabel Edem                                   2nd     Annie Stirling

NDP6 DMT 15-16M                              5th    Alice Kettlewell

1st      Eden Scott                                       NDP6 DMT 15-16F

NDP6 DMT 17+F                                   2nd     Sophia Zaldua

1st      Mia Bailey                                       OPEN DMT 17+F

1st      Kaylee Lake

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR COMPETITORS ESPECIALLY TO

25 October 2018 | News | Comments Off on REGIONAL GRADING RESULTS OCT 2018

Comments are closed.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close