menu close menu

Regional NDP RESULTS March 2018

RESULTS – NDP1-7 BATH 25th MARCH 2018

 

CLUB 3 9-10F                                       CLUB3 7-8M

2nd    Keira Louise Rogers                       2nd     Adam Murfin

5th     Beth Gately White                          CLUB 3 11-12F

NDP1 7-8F                                            3rd     Abi Gately White

1st     Alina Lavell A                                 NDP1 9-10F

2nd     Emily White A                                1st     Zoe Colquhoun A

3rd     Emelia Harvard Taylor B                   2nd     Lilia Allcroft B

5th     Kaitlyn Talbot-Trotter   A              3rd     Gracie Taylor A

7th     Ellie Tompkins B                   4th     Imogen Neil A

10th   Aadya Singh B                               7th     Lucy Weston A

TEAM – A 1st                                        15th   Lexi May Sault B

B 2nd                                      19th   Autumn Nolan Ford B

NDP1 9-10M                                        22nd Mali Ballingall B

2nd     Emmanuel Boot                              TEAM – A 1st

NDP1 11-12M                                                    B 3rd

1st     Henry Watson                                NDP1 11-12F

NDP1 13+F                                           4th     Maddox Burke

1st     Jessica Playford                             NDP2 9-10M

4th     Annie Stirling                                  1st     Sebastian Thomas

10th   Alex Northover                              2nd     Freddie Warren

17th   Aimee Pope                                   NDP2 9-10F

TEAM – 1st                                            1st     Holly Kerslake Smith

NDP2 11-12F                                        13th   Sienna Cluett

1st     Grace Shima                                   NDP3 11-12M

2nd     Mercedes Gregory                         2nd     Ed Pearson

7th     Grace Walker                                 NDP3 11-12F

11th   Emma Vincent                                4th     Megan Johnson

TEAM – 1st

NDP3 13+F                                           NDP4 11-12F

1st     Amy Darragh                                  1st     Georgina Owen

2nd     Cara Gerrard                                  2nd     Nicolle Lake

5th     Amber Lovell                                 12th   Olivia Kettlewell

TEAM – 1st                                            TEAM – 2nd

NDP4 13+F                                           NDP4 13+M              

2nd   Grace Gourlay                                2nd     Eden Scott

5th     Kaylee Lake                                   3rd     William Cunningham

9th     Biba Reay                                      4th     Samuel Strongman

10th   Alice Kettlewell                              TEAM – 1st

19th   Amy Martin                                    NDP5 13-14F

TEAM – 1st                                            2nd     Madeline Warren

NDP5 13-14M                                       NDP6 15-16F

1st     Max Jeavons                                  1st     Amy White

NDP6 15-16M                                      DISBILITY REG1 CAT1M

2nd     George Tubbs                                2nd     Thomas Ralli

DISABILITY REG3 CAT1F                DISABILITY REG2 CAT1M

1st     Isabella Pereira                               1st     James Clark

NDP1 DMT 7-8F                                  NDP1 DMT 7-8M

1st     Alina Lavell A                                 2nd     Adam Murfin

3rd     Kaitlyn Talbot Trotter A                 NDP1 DMT 9-10M

4th     Emily White A                                1st     Toby Atkins

5th     Carys McPherson-Saunders B        2nd     Adrian Berry

6th     Ellie Tompkins B                   NDP1 9-10F

8th     Emelia Harvard-Taylor B                2nd     Keira Louise Rogers B

TEAM – A 1st                                        3rd     Holly Kerslake Smith B

               B 2nd                                              5th     Lucy Weston A

NDP1 DMT 11-12F                              7th     Imogen Neil A

4th     Abi Gately White                   10th   Beth Gately White B

NDP2 DMT 9-10M                              11th   Zoe Colqhoun A

1st     Sebastian Thomas                           TEAM – OLGA A 2nd

2nd     Freddie Warren                                                           B 3rd

NDP2 DMT 11-12F                              NDP2 DMT 13+F

1st     Georgina Owen                             1st     Cara Gerrard

2nd     Grace Walker                                 6th     Aimee Pope                                  

3rd     Megan Johnson                              NDP3 DMT 11-12F

6th     Grace Shima                                   3rd     Olivia Kettlewell

7th     Emma Vincent

TEAM – OLGA 1st

NDP3 DMT 13+F                                 NDP5 DMT 13-14M

1st     Amy Darragh                                  1st     Max Jeavons

2nd     Annie Stirling                                  NDP5 DMT 13-14F

3rd     Alice Kettlewell                     2nd     Madeline Warren

5th     Amber Lovell                                 NDP5 DMT 15+F

7th     Biba Reay  B                                  1st     Grace Gourlay

TEAM – OLGA 1st                               4th     Kaylee Lake

NDP6 DMT 15-16F                              NDP5 DMT 15+M

2nd     Mia Bailey                                      1st     Eden Scott

 

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR COMPETITORS ESPECIALLY TO OUR FIRST TIME COMPETITORS:- Carys McPherson-Saunders & Carys Waterman

 

AS SOON AS WE HAVE AN OFFICIAL QUALIFIERS’ LIST I WILL POST IT ON THE BOARD.

 

ALSO A MASSIVE THANK YOU TO OUR JUDGES & MARSHALLS –Robyn Cobb, Ruth Fenwick, Hannah Bradley, Isobel Warren, Sapphire Dallard & Toni Graham

29 March 2018 | News | Comments Off on Regional NDP RESULTS March 2018

Comments are closed.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close